ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13372233
nr 1337 2233
Lowell Nesbitt
(1933-1993), USA
Lowell Nesbitt (1933-1993), USA. Studio Still Life, 1972. Signed, numbered 8/99, unframed. Sheet: 72x54 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Studio Still Life, 1972. Signerad, numrerad 8/99, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 72x54 cm
Lowell Nesbitt, amerikansk painter born 1933, dead 1993.
SEK 100
Monday July 13 2020
at 20:54:07
5/7 21:04:00
Lowell Nesbitt
Read more about Lowell Nesbitt